Items in Cart 0 Subtotal $ 0.00
 
    Accessories (19) 
    Apple Stuff (9) 
    Cables (62) 
      ::   Fiber Cables (4) 
      ::   Fibre Channel Cables (1) 
      ::   IDE Cables (4) 
      ::   Manufacturer Specific (1) 
      ::   Misc Cables (5) 
      ::   Monitor Cables (3) 
      ::   Networking Cables (5) 
      ::   Notebook Dongles (3) 
      ::   Power Cables (8) 
      ::   Printer Cables (2) 
      ::   SCSI Cables - External (4) 
      ::   SCSI Cables - Internal (4) 
      ::   Serial ATA (4) 
      ::   Serial Cables (5) 
      ::   USB (1) 
      ::   Video Cables (7) 
    Cases (2) 
    CPUs & Accessories (7) 
    Electronic Components (12) 
    Fans, Heatsinks, & Accessories (14) 
    Hard Drives - IDE & SATA (48) 
    Hard Drives - SCSI (489) 
    I/O and Controller Cards (112) 
    Industrial Equipment (166) 
    ISDN Equipment (2) 
    Laptop Accessories (192) 
    Memory (11) 
    Modems (2) 
    Motherboards (11) 
    Networking (153) 
    Peripherals (3) 
    Point of Sale (POS) (1) 
    Power Supplies (91) 
    Professional Video (3) 
    Racks & Rack Hardware (6) 
    Removable Storage (31) 
    Software (10) 
    Spare / Replacement Parts (12) 
    Sun Microsystems (25) 
    T1/T3 Equipment (6) 
    Telephone Equipment (5) 
    Test Equipment (67) 
    Video Cards (1) 
    Water-Cooling (10) 
    My Account 
    Order Status 
    My Wishlist 
Home > Cables > Fiber Cables > 12136

Product Details
10 Ft. Fiber Optic ST to SC Duplex Patch Cable (13-AHM107-3m)
SKU #:
12136
MFG:
T & C Angel Enterprise Co., Ltd
Part #:
13-AHM107-3m
Condition:
New
Ship Weight:
0.25 lbs
Qty On Hand:
8
In Stock And Ready To Ship!
Add to cart for shipping rates.

Retail: $19.95
Your Price:  $9.95
You Save: 50.13%
Add to Cart Add to Cart
Add to Wishlist
Email a Friend

10 Ft. Fiber Optic ST to SC Duplex Patch Cable (13-ahm107-3m). Specs: 13 = Duplex Patch Cord; A = ST Connector type (A1=.04dB, A2=.02dB Insertion Loss); H = SC Duplex Type Connector type (B1= .06dB, B2=.13dB Insertion Loss); M1 = Multimode, PC Polish Grade; 07 = Multimode 62.5 / 125 um 3.0 * 6.0mm zipcord Cable Type; 3M = 3 Meter Length.